ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14776225
nr 1477 6225
Kristian Krokfors
(f. 1952), Finland
Kristian Krokfors (b. 1952). Signed, numbered 40/60, 'Happy Factory 3'. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kristian Krokfors (f. 1952). Signerad, numrerad 40/60, "Happy Factory 3". Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x63 cm
Kristian Krokfors, Finnish painter and graphic artist, born 1952.
1000
SEK 700
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:30:41
30/6 22:10:55
600 kr
4/7 18:12:06
Kristian Krokfors
Read more about Kristian Krokfors